New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls
Two Idiot Girls at Gramercy Theatre
Box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster
New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls: on Friday, November 13, 2026 at 7 PM, at Gramercy Theatre (New York, NY 10010). Tickets available.
Checked on October 18, 2026.
Overview
Two Idiot Girls at Gramercy Theatre
Show at Gramercy Theatre — tickets on Ticketmaster.
Getting there
Gramercy Theatre
Gramercy Theatre hosts concerts and shows in New York.
- Address
- 127 East 23rd Street, New York, NY 10010
- Time
Tickets & pricing
Tickets available
Book ticketsAccessibility & rules
- Audience
- All audiences
- Format
- In person
Poster
More shows to discover
At Gramercy Theatre
In the same category: Stand-up & comedy
Frequently asked questions
Where does New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls take place?
New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls takes place at Gramercy Theatre (New York, NY 10010).
When does New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls take place?
The scheduled date is November 13, 2026 at 7:00 PM.
What time does New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls start?
New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls starts at 7 PM on November 13, 2026 at Gramercy Theatre. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.
Are tickets still available for New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls?
Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.
How do I get to Gramercy Theatre?
Gramercy Theatre is located at 127 East 23rd Street, New York, NY 10010. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.
How do I book tickets for New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls?
Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=serie-new-york-comedy-festival-presents-two-idiot-girls.
What type of event is New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls?
New York Comedy Festival Presents: Two Idiot Girls is classified as “Stand-up & comedy” in the TicketMundi listings.
Was this page helpful?
Anonymous, no account, no cookie.
Thank you! Your feedback helps us keep listings accurate.
Thank you, we got it. Your feedback goes straight to the team that fixes listings.