Poster for the concert Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR, Town Hall New York
Ticketing partner Other

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR at Town Hall

Monday, December 14, 2026 at 8:00 PM Town Hall New York Paid entry

Box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR: on Monday, December 14, 2026 at 8 PM, at Town Hall New York (New York, NY 10036). Tickets available.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR at Town Hall

Concert at Town Hall — tickets on Ticketmaster.

Getting there

Town Hall New York

Town Hall New York hosts concerts and shows in New York.

Address
123 West 43rd Street, New York, NY 10036
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR, Town Hall New York
View poster fullscreen ↗

The same day, in New York

Partner picks

More concerts to discover

At Town Hall New York

In the same category: Other

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR take place?

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR takes place at Town Hall New York (New York, NY 10036).

When does Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR take place?

The scheduled date is December 14, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

What time does Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR start?

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR starts at 8 PM on December 14, 2026 at Town Hall New York. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR?

Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.

How do I get to Town Hall New York?

Town Hall New York is located at 123 West 43rd Street, New York, NY 10036. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-joel-and-julia-s-advent-carolndar.

What type of event is Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR?

Joel and Julia's ADVENT CAROLNDAR is classified as “Other” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now