Poster for the concert Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium, Dingbatz
Hard rock & metal

Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium

Judas Priestess at Dingbatz

Friday, November 13, 2026 at 7:00 PM Judas Priestess Dingbatz Paid entry

Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium at Dingbatz (Clifton, NJ 07013), on Friday, November 13, 2026 at 7 PM.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

Judas Priestess at Dingbatz

Concert at Dingbatz — tickets on TicketWeb.

Artist

Getting there

Dingbatz

Dingbatz hosts concerts and shows in Clifton.

Address
620 Van Houten Avenue, Clifton, NJ 07013
Time

Tickets & pricing

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium, Dingbatz
View poster fullscreen ↗

The same day, in New York

Partner picks

More concerts to discover

At Dingbatz

In the same category: Hard rock & metal

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium take place?

Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium takes place at Dingbatz (Clifton, NJ 07013).

When does Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium take place?

The scheduled date is November 13, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

What time does Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium start?

Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium starts at 7 PM on November 13, 2026 at Dingbatz. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium?

Judas Priestess is on the bill. See the artist page on TicketMundi.

How do I get to Dingbatz?

Dingbatz is located at 620 Van Houten Avenue, Clifton, NJ 07013. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-judas-priestess-psychoprism-santerium.

What type of event is Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium?

Judas Priestess, Psychoprism, Santerium is classified as “Hard rock & metal” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now