Poster for the concert Potluck Halloween, Mood Ring
Electronic

Potluck Halloween

satandoll at Mood Ring

Friday, October 30, 2026 at 10:00 PM Mood Ring Paid entry

Potluck Halloween: from October 30 to 31, 2026, at Mood Ring (Brooklyn, NY 11221). Tickets available.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

satandoll at Mood Ring

satandoll live at Mood Ring, Brooklyn. Tickets on Resident Advisor.

Getting there

Mood Ring

Mood Ring hosts concerts and shows in Brooklyn.

Address
1260 Myrtle Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11221
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Potluck Halloween, Mood Ring
View poster fullscreen ↗

The same day, in New York

Partner picks

More concerts to discover

At Mood Ring

In the same category: Electronic

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does Potluck Halloween take place?

Potluck Halloween takes place at Mood Ring (Brooklyn, NY 11221).

When does Potluck Halloween take place?

The scheduled date is October 30, 2026 at 10:00 PM. The run continues until October 31, 2026.

What time does Potluck Halloween start?

Potluck Halloween starts at 10 PM on October 30, 2026 at Mood Ring. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for Potluck Halloween?

Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.

How do I get to Mood Ring?

Mood Ring is located at 1260 Myrtle Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11221. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Potluck Halloween?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-potluck-halloween.

What type of event is Potluck Halloween?

Potluck Halloween is classified as “Electronic” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now