Poster for the concert Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning, 314 Scholes
Electronic

Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning

Regal86 at 314 Scholes

Friday, November 13, 2026 at 10:00 PM 314 Scholes Paid entry

From November 13 to 14, 2026, Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning plays at 314 Scholes (Brooklyn, NY 11206). Tickets available.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

Regal86 at 314 Scholes

DM @builtbymeanred for group rates and more information

Regal86

Regal86 is a DJ producer from Monterrey, Nuevo León, blending the raw energy of rave and club culture with Latin-driven percussion. With over 40 albums released in just a few years, he’s established a distinct underground style.

10010

From techno and breaks to salsa and dembow, 1OO1O’s approach to music is always fresh, combining versatile sounds in unique ways. His tracks play at the biggest festivals, clubs, and on radio shows worldwide, while his live sets showcase his love of rare gems, blending new sounds with club classics.

Shekdash

NYC-based DJ and producer Shekdash brings high-impact techno and major dancefloor energy to every event. He’s known for his sharp curation skills and deep understanding of club music as a Rinse FM resident. From the club to the airwaves, Shekdash brings endless grooves and energy to the dancefloor.

1Morning

LA-bred DJ and producer 1morning blends 90s-rooted intensity with a funky, forward-thinking edge. His vinyl-driven sets and soulful, gritty productions have taken him from LA warehouses to Tresor in Berlin and The White Hotel in Manchester.

Getting there

314 Scholes

314 Scholes hosts concerts and shows in Brooklyn.

Address
314 Scholes St, Brooklyn, NY 11206
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning, 314 Scholes
View poster fullscreen ↗

The same day, in New York

Partner picks

More concerts to discover

At 314 Scholes

In the same category: Electronic

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning take place?

Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning takes place at 314 Scholes (Brooklyn, NY 11206).

When does Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning take place?

The scheduled date is November 13, 2026 at 10:00 PM. The run continues until November 14, 2026.

What time does Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning start?

Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning starts at 10 PM on November 13, 2026 at 314 Scholes. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning?

Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.

How do I get to 314 Scholes?

314 Scholes is located at 314 Scholes St, Brooklyn, NY 11206. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-regal86-1oo1o-shekdash-1morning.

What type of event is Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning?

Regal86/1OO1O/shekdash/1morning is classified as “Electronic” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now