Poster for the concert Alan Walker, Terminal 5
Ticketing partner Other

Alan Walker

Alan Walker at Terminal 5

2 dates · 2 upcoming Terminal 5 Paid entry

Box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

4.1M fans · Alan Walker

Alan Walker: 2 dates from February 11 to 12, 2027, at Terminal 5 (New York, NY 10019). Tickets available.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

Alan Walker at Terminal 5

Alan Walker live at Terminal 5, New York. Tickets on Resident Advisor.

Artist

Alan Walker

Alan Walker — artist performing in New York.

  • Romantic music

Getting there

Terminal 5

Terminal 5 hosts concerts and shows in New York.

Address
610 W. 56th Street, New York, NY 10019
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Alan Walker, Terminal 5
View poster fullscreen ↗

2 dates

Date Venue Availability Book now
Terminal 5 Tickets available Book now
Terminal 5 Tickets available Book now

More concerts to discover

At Terminal 5

In the same category: Other

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does Alan Walker's concert take place?

Alan Walker's concert takes place at Terminal 5 (New York, NY 10019).

When does Alan Walker's concert take place?

Alan Walker's concert has 2 dates in New York. Next scheduled date: Thu, Feb 11, 2027, 9:00 PM.

What time does Alan Walker's concert start?

Alan Walker's concert starts at 9 PM on February 11, 2027 at Terminal 5. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Alan Walker's concert?

Alan Walker is on the bill. See the artist page on TicketMundi.

Are tickets still available for Alan Walker's concert?

Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.

How do I get to Terminal 5?

Terminal 5 is located at 610 W. 56th Street, New York, NY 10019. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Alan Walker's concert?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-alan-walker.

What type of event is Alan Walker's concert?

Alan Walker's concert is classified as “Other” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now