Poster for the concert Blu DeTiger, Music Hall of Williamsburg
Ticketing partner Pop, rock & indie

Blu DeTiger

Blu DeTiger at Music Hall of Williamsburg

Friday, November 6, 2026 at 8:00 PM Music Hall of Williamsburg Paid entry

Box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

Blu DeTiger: on Friday, November 6, 2026 at 8 PM, at Music Hall of Williamsburg (Brooklyn, NY 11211). Tickets available.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

Blu DeTiger at Music Hall of Williamsburg

Concert at Music Hall of Williamsburg — tickets on Ticketmaster.

Listen & watch

Spotify previews from the artist

Artist

Getting there

Music Hall of Williamsburg

Music Hall of Williamsburg hosts concerts and shows in Brooklyn.

Address
66 North 6th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11211
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert Blu DeTiger, Music Hall of Williamsburg
View poster fullscreen ↗

The same day, in New York

Partner picks

More concerts to discover

At Music Hall of Williamsburg

In the same category: Pop, rock & indie

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does Blu DeTiger's concert take place?

Blu DeTiger's concert takes place at Music Hall of Williamsburg (Brooklyn, NY 11211).

When does Blu DeTiger's concert take place?

The scheduled date is November 6, 2026 at 8:00 PM.

What time does Blu DeTiger's concert start?

Blu DeTiger's concert starts at 8 PM on November 6, 2026 at Music Hall of Williamsburg. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Who is performing at Blu DeTiger's concert?

Blu DeTiger is on the bill. See the artist page on TicketMundi.

Are tickets still available for Blu DeTiger's concert?

Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.

How do I get to Music Hall of Williamsburg?

Music Hall of Williamsburg is located at 66 North 6th Street, Brooklyn, NY 11211. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for Blu DeTiger's concert?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-blu-detiger.

What type of event is Blu DeTiger's concert?

Blu DeTiger's concert is classified as “Pop, rock & indie” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now