Poster for the concert YHWH Nailgun, Warsaw
Ticketing partner Pop, rock & indie

YHWH Nailgun

YHWH Nailgun at Warsaw

Thursday, October 29, 2026 at 7:00 PM Warsaw Paid entry

Box office · secure payment with Ticketmaster

YHWH Nailgun: on Thursday, October 29, 2026 at 7 PM, at Warsaw (Brooklyn, NY 11222). Tickets available.

Checked on October 18, 2026.

Overview

YHWH Nailgun at Warsaw

Concert at Warsaw — tickets on Ticketmaster.

Getting there

Warsaw

Warsaw hosts concerts and shows in Brooklyn.

Address
261 Driggs Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222
Time

Tickets & pricing

Tickets available

Book tickets
Start
Cancellation & refunds
Cancellation and refund terms are set by the ticket seller.

Accessibility & rules

Audience
All audiences
Format
In person

Poster

Poster for the concert YHWH Nailgun, Warsaw
View poster fullscreen ↗

The same day, in New York

Partner picks

More concerts to discover

At Warsaw

In the same category: Pop, rock & indie

See all 2,661 concerts in New York

Frequently asked questions

Where does YHWH Nailgun take place?

YHWH Nailgun takes place at Warsaw (Brooklyn, NY 11222).

When does YHWH Nailgun take place?

The scheduled date is October 29, 2026 at 7:00 PM.

What time does YHWH Nailgun start?

YHWH Nailgun starts at 7 PM on October 29, 2026 at Warsaw. Doors usually open earlier; the exact time is on the ticket.

Are tickets still available for YHWH Nailgun?

Tickets were available to book at the ticket seller at the last check.

How do I get to Warsaw?

Warsaw is located at 261 Driggs Ave, Brooklyn, NY 11222. Public transport is recommended; full directions are on the venue page.

How do I book tickets for YHWH Nailgun?

Tickets can be booked at the ticket seller, through a link from TicketMundi: https://ticketmundi.com/us/go/tickets?event=tour-yhwh-nailgun.

What type of event is YHWH Nailgun?

YHWH Nailgun is classified as “Pop, rock & indie” in the TicketMundi listings.

Paid entry
Book now